Puckman rpihockey.net

What's New

Polls
Roster
Schedule
Game Pictures
Articles
Blog
ECAC Standings
Travel
Odds & Ends

Contact Me

ECAC Standings

 AwayHomeOverall
TeamRecordWin Pct.PointsRecordWin Pct.PointsRecordWin Pct.Points
Cornell7-0-20.889168-2-00.8001615-2-20.84232
Union7-3-00.700147-2-00.7781414-5-00.73728
Clarkson7-3-00.700144-1-40.6671211-4-40.68426
Harvard4-3-20.556106-3-10.6501310-6-30.60523
Princeton4-5-00.44485-4-10.550119-9-10.50019
Dartmouth3-5-10.38976-4-00.600129-9-10.50019
Yale4-6-00.40085-3-10.611119-9-10.50019
Colgate3-4-20.44485-5-00.500108-9-20.47418
Quinnipiac3-5-10.38974-5-10.45097-10-20.42116
Brown3-6-10.35072-7-00.22245-13-10.28911
RPI1-8-10.15033-5-10.38974-13-20.26310
St. Lawrence0-10-00.00003-5-10.38973-15-10.1847